MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 9993657
nr 999 3657
CARPET
semi antique, Meshed, 358 x 500, Ardebilmönster & Blomställningar, stains, wear, damages.
Semiantik, Meshed, 358 x 500, Ardebilmönster & Blomställningar
Condition: fläckar, slitage, skador
15000
SEK 7000
Monday December 7 2015
at 18:23:47
7/12 17:21:20